home
contact us
home     contact us
district logo
previous
next
Elementary Summer Bus Schedule

2018 Elementary Summer School / Summer Camp Bus Schedules

Summer School / Summer Camp Elementary Schedule North Bus

***Students are to be ready and at the stop 5 minutes before scheduled pick up time.***

Bus #34 Mr Babb

8:17 @Marcella Arms 

8:19 @145 Chestnut 

8:20 @120 Ruth Ellen

8:21 @137 Ruth Ellen

8:22 @135 Chestnut

8:24 @Whiteway (Parking Lot)

8:25 @Whiteway/Brush Rd Stop Sign

8:27 @26670 (Parking Lot-some students will be crossed over by the driver according to our procedures)

8:30 @179 Richmond Rd

8:31 @166 Richmond Rd

8:32 @212 Richmond Rd

8:35 @Skyline 

8:36 @Sunset

8:36 @Beverly

8:39 @Harrison Rd Stop Sign

8:41 @Newcome

8:44 @24318 Cardon Rd

8:47 @Swetland

8:47 @Karen Isle

8:48 @323 Danbury

8:49 @Bridgeport Trail

8:51 @Litchfield

8:52 @Branford

Summer School / Summer Camp Elementary Schedule South Bus

***Students are to be ready and at the stop 5 minutes before scheduled pick up time.***

Bus #23 Mr. Anderson

8:14 @Cary Jay

8:14 @449 Cary Jay

8:15 @Steven

8:15 @Aubrey

8:16 @Euclid Chagrin

8:17 @Heather

8:19 @460 Steven

8:22 @442 Douglas

8:23 @421 Douglas

8:23 @Balmoral

8:24 @417 Harris

8:27 @Stoneledge Dr

8:28 @Seneca Trail Stop Sign

8:30 @Donna 

8:32 @Karl/Jeanette Stop Sign

8:35 @25790 Highland Rd

8:36 @Snavely/Highland Rd 

8:38 @Foxlair

8:38 @Gleeten

8:40 @Lindsey

8:41 @4797 Hillary Oval

8:43 @Makayla /Trebisky

8:46 @Austen/Kipling

8:46 @Dickens/Kipling

8:47 @Stevenson

8:48 @Queensboro

8:49 @445 Richmond Park West

8:49 @443 Richmond Park West

8:50 @440 Richmond Park East

8:51 @446 Richmond Park East

Summer School / Summer Camp High School  Middle School Schedule Bus

***Students are to be ready and at the stop 5 minutes before scheduled pick up time.***

Bus #15 Mrs. Kuznik

7:21 @26710 (Lot just past here)

7:22 @Ruth Ellen

7:26 @166 Richmond Rd 

7:29 @Yosemite

7:30 @Washington

7:33 @24318 Chardon Rd

7:35 @Woodbridge Glen Stop Sign

7:37 @Allendale

7:40 @Heather

7:41 @Harris

7:44 @Stoneledge

7:44 @Donna / Highland

7:45 @Karl / Highland

7:49 @Stacy

7:52 @Pierson / Highland

7:54 @Richmond Park West (Open lot near 445)

Richmond Heights Local Schools

447 Richmond Rd, Richmond Heights, Oh. 44143
Phone: 216-692-0086 | Fax: 216-692-8487
© 2019. Richmond Heights Local Schools. All Rights Reserved.
logo
secondary school
elementary school
View text-based website