home
contact us
home     contact us
district logo
previous
next
HS/MS Summer Bus Schedule

2018 Summer School Credit Recovery High School Middle School Schedule Bus

Summer School Credit Recovery High School

Middle School Schedule Bus

***Students are to be ready and at the stop 5 minutes before scheduled pick up time, **

Bus #15 Mrs. Kuznik

7:05 @26710 (Lot just past here)

7:06 @Ruth Ellen

7:10 @166 Richmond Rd

7:13 @Yosemite

7:14 @Washington

7:17 @24318 Chardon Rd

7:19 @Woodbridge Glen Stop Sign

7:21 @Allendale

7:24 @Heather

7:26 @Harris

7:27 @Stoneledge

7:28 @Donna / Highland

7:28 @Karl / Highland

7:32 @Stacy     

7:37 @Pierson / Highland

7:39 @Richmond Park West (Open lot near 445)


Richmond Heights Local Schools

447 Richmond Rd, Richmond Heights, Oh. 44143
Phone: 216-692-0086 | Fax: 216-692-8487
© 2019. Richmond Heights Local Schools. All Rights Reserved.
logo
secondary school
elementary school
View text-based website